Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALCOMP / Kw Domain
5000 Town Center Center 306 Southfield, MI 48075
Sold on 05/19/2026
$130,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/19/2026
05/19/2026
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1982
1982
Bought with
Lydia Burnett Etchen, CENTURY 21 Professionals
Lydia Burnett Etchen, CENTURY 21 Professionals
Source
REALCOMP
Last checked May 24 2026 at 8:35 AM GMT+0000
REALCOMP
Last checked May 24 2026 at 8:35 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
- Half Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
- Cable Available
- 24 Hour Security
Subdivision
- Five Thousand At Town Center Occpn 323
Property Features
- Foundation: Slab
Heating and Cooling
- Radiant
- Central Air
- Wall Unit(s)
Pool Information
- 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $499
- Detached
- 1 Assigned Space
- Parking Structure
Stories
- 1 Story
$ (+/-)
Apr 13, 2026
Price Changed
$134,900
-4%
-$5,000
Jan 07, 2026
Price Changed
$139,900
-3%
-$4,100
Nov 12, 2025
Price Changed
$144,000
-4%
-$5,900
Nov 01, 2025
Listed
$149,900
-
-